CIIC 2021

Participantes

Competidor Escola Local
Luiz Henrique Yuji Delgado Oda Colégio Etapa São Paulo/SP
Carolina Moura Valle Costa Colégio Etapa São Paulo/SP
Lúcio Cardoso Dias de Figueiredo Filho Colégio Farias Brito Aldeota Fortaleza/CE
Yan Matheus Tavares e Silva Colégio Etapa São Paulo/SP
Erik Cruz Morbach Instituto Federal Sul Rio Grandense Campus Sapucaia do Sul Sapucaia do Sul/RS
Pedro Shinzato Chen Colégio Etapa São Paulo/SP
Kenzo Yves Yamashita Nobre Colégio Etapa São Paulo/SP
Luca Dantas de Britto Monte Araújo Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Rio Grande do Norte - Campus Natal Central Natal/RN
Klaus Augustus Ramos Reiniger Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Rio Grande do Norte - Campus Natal Central Natal/RN
Willian Miura Mori Colégio Etapa São Paulo/SP

CIIC 2020

Participantes

Competidor Escola Local
Yan Matheus Tavares e Silva Colégio Etapa São Paulo/SP
Carolina Moura Valle Costa Colégio Etapa São Paulo/SP
Luiz Henrique Yuji Delgado Oda Colégio Etapa São Paulo/SP
Igor Brito Andrade Colégio Ari de Sá Cavalcante Fortaleza/CE
Alan Hahn Pereira Colégio Objetivo São Paulo/SP
Leonardo de Andrade Paes Colégio Farias Brito Aldeota Fortaleza/CE
William Wang Colégio Etapa São Paulo/SP
Cirilo Max Macedo de Morais Filho Colégio Ari de Sá Cavalcante Fortaleza/CE
João Victor Teixeira Degelo Colégio Etapa Valinhos/SP
Willian Miura Mori Colégio Etapa São Paulo/SP

CIIC 2019

Participantes

Competidor Escola Local
Alan Hahn Pereira Colégio Objetivo São Paulo/SP
Frederico Bulhões de Sousa Ribeiro Colégio Farias Brito Fortaleza/CE
Thiago Mota Martins Colégio Farias Brito Fortaleza/CE
Tiago Domingos Almeida Souza Colégio da Universidade Federal da Bahia Salvador/BA
Yan Victor Souza Guimarães Colégio Farias Brito Fortaleza/CE
Igor Brito Andrade Colégio Ari de Sá Cavalcante Fortaleza/CE
Pedro Lucas Lanaro Sponchiado Colégio Etapa São Paulo/SP

CIIC 2018

Participantes

Competidor Escola Local
Frederico Bulhões de Sousa Ribeiro Colégio Farias Brito Fortaleza/CE
Ivan de Ávila Ribeiro Carvalho Colégio Etapa Valinhos Valinhos/SP
Gabriel Silva Simões Colégio Etapa São Paulo/SP
Matheus Leal Viana Colégio Farias Brito Fortaleza/CE
William Wang Colégio Etapa São Paulo/SP
Beatriz Cunha Freire Colégio Farias Brito Fortaleza/CE
João Guilherme Madeira Araújo Colégio Farias Brito Fortaleza/CE


CIIC 2017

Participantes

Competidor Escola Local
Carlos Vinícios Ferreira Santos Instituto Federal de Sergipe Aracaju/SE
Gabriel Silva Simões Colégio Etapa São Paulo/SP
Gustavo Nunes de Oliveira Algar Telecom Uberlândia/MG
Ivan de Ávila Ribeiro Carvalho Colégio Etapa Valinhos Valinhos/SP
Matheus Leal Viana Farias Brito Pré Vestibular Central Fortaleza/CE
Pedro Henrique Sacramento de Oliveira Colégio Etapa São Paulo/SP
Rogério Aristida Guimarães Junior Colégio Farias Brito Aldeota Anexo Fortaleza/CE
Willian Hideki Kondo Colégio Etapa São Paulo/SP


CIIC 2016

Participantes

Competidor Escola Local
Carlos Vinícios Ferreira Santos IFS - Campus Aracaju Aracaju/SE
Lucca Morais de Arruda Siaudzionis Colégio Farias Brito Aldeota Anexo Fortaleza/CE
Pedro Henrique Sacramento de Oliveira Colégio Etapa São Paulo/SP
Rogério Aristida Guimarães Junior Colégio Farias Brito Aldeota Anexo Fortaleza/CE
Victor Agnez Lima Colégio Farias Brito Aldeota Anexo Fortaleza/CE


CIIC 2015

Participantes

Competidor Escola Local
Arthur Pratti Dadalto IFES - Instituto Federal do Espírito Santo Vitória/ES
Lucca Morais de Arruda Siaudzionis Colégio Farias Brito Aldeota Anexo Fortaleza/CE
Mateus Bezrutchka Colégio Etapa São Paulo/SP
Murilo Corato Zanarella Colégio Etapa São Paulo/SP


CIIC 2014

Participantes

Competidor Escola Local
Arthur Ferreira do Nascimento Colégio Etapa São Paulo/SP
Arthur Pratti Dadalto IFES - Instituto Federal do Espírito Santo Vitória/ES
Mateus Bezrutchka Colégio Etapa São Paulo/SP
Michel Rozenberg Zelazny Colégio Etapa São Paulo/SP


CIIC 2013

Participantes

Competidor Escola Local
Mateus Carvalho Dantas Universidade Federal de Campina Grande Campina Grande/PB
Michel Rozenberg Zelazny Colégio Etapa São Paulo/SP
Ramon Silva de Lima Colégio Objetivo São Paulo/SP


CIIC 2012

Participantes

Competidor Escola Local
André Amaral de Sousa Colégio Etapa São Paulo/SP
Caique Porto Lira Organização Educacional Farias Brito Fortaleza/CE
Marcos Massayuki Kawakami Colégio Etapa São Paulo/SP
Renato Ferreira Pinto Junior Colégio Objetivo São Paulo/SP


Volta ao início